Laureates

  • 2020 SPB
  • 2019 ТLN
  • 2019 - SPB
  • 2018 - ТLN
  • 2018 - SPB
  • 2017 - МSK
  • 2017- SPB
  • 2016 SPB

Vera Petrushenko

Category of
The best speech therapist of the year

Natalia Kruglova

Category of
The best nutritionist of the year

Nadezhda Roslyakova

Category of
The best aesthetic doctor of the year

Alexey Fursov

Category of
The best businessman of the year

Pavel Kuprin

Category of
The best plastic surgeon of the year

Andrey Panchenko

Category of
The best lawyer of the year

Web Studio SkyWeb

Category of
The best web studio of the year

INOAR Company

Category of
The best school in the category of keratin hair

Center for Modern Choreography "MOLOKO"

Category of
The best modern choreography studio of the year

Beauty Salon "Beauty Space"

Category of
The best beauty salon of the year

Dental Clinic "DentalClinis"

Category of
The best dental clinic of the year

Orthodontic Clinic "Atmosphere of Smiles"

Category of
OPENING OF THE YEAR

Clinic of Aesthetic Medicine MILANO

Category of
The best laser medicine clinic

CMK Nadezhda Roslyakova

Category of
The best beauty team of the year

Valeria Nikolskaya

Category of
The best head of a successful fitness business project

Fyodor Anderzhanov

Category of
The best author of a unique technique for body aesthetics

Yulia Dibrova

Category of
The best nutritionist of the year

Yana Samaneka

Category of
The best specialist in therapeutic cosmetology

Olga Enko

Category of
The best anti-aging medicine specialist of the year

Anastasia Kudryavtseva

Category of
The best regional specialist in aesthetic medicine

Ekaterina Mitroshenko

Category of
The best master in lash & hair

Irina Volkova

Category of
The best eyebrow microblading master of the year

Albina Ibragimova

Category of
The best permanent makeup artist of the year

Marina Suvorova

Category of
Person of the Year

Shoe brand TIGRAN ALBERTI

Category of
The best design project of exclusive shoes

KUAFER Company

Category of
The best brand of professional hair cosmetics of the year

NAARIAL Company

Category of
The best provider of coconut oil in Russia of the year

Barbero Beauty Salon

Category of
OPENING OF THE YEAR IN THE BEAUTY CATEGORY

Italian Jewelry LE AMICHE

Category of
The best Italian Jewelry Brand of the year

Photo project "Queen of Couturier"

Category of
The best photo project of the year

Oleg Shadsky

Category of
The most sought-after spine correction specialist of the year

Victoria Yakovleva

Category of
Business woman of the year in the fitness industry

Lorianna Khubulova

Category of
The best aesthetic doctor of the year

TIMBIGFAMILY PROJECT

Category of
BREAKTHROUGH OF THE YEAR

Ivan Rybkin

Category of
The best fashion designer of the year

David Grishkyan

Category of
The best plastic surgeon of the year

Vyacheslav Zaitsev

Category of
Person of the Year

Anastasia Kudryavtseva

Category of
The best specialist in injection cosmetology

Dmitry Mazepov

Category of
The best smile designer of the year

Elizaveta Sadlinskaya

Category of
The best aesthetic doctor of the year

Dmitry Spodin

Category of
Breakthrough of the Year in Fitness

Elvira Akberova

Category of
The best dentist of the year

Alexey Burik

Category of
The best restaurateur of the year

Daria Sedunova

Category of
The best face fitness trainer of the year

Alisa Baurova

Category of
The best lash & brow stylist of the year

Pauline Raudson

Category of
The best fashion designer of the year

Julia Tee

Category of
The best PMU master & trainer of international class of the year in Estonia

Irina Volkova & PMU SCHOOL

Category of
The best school-studio of manual tattoo techniques of the year

Natalia Kazakova

Category of
The best regional permanent makeup artist of the year

Anastasia Zhigunova

Category of
The best school for eye modeling of the year

Alexandra Matveeva

Category of
The best makeup artist of the year

Nikas Safronov

Category of
Person of the year in Russia

Elina Nechaeva

Category of
The best voice of the year in Estonia

Oleg Shadsky

Category of
The best vertebrologist of the year in Russia

Tanya Tuzova-Barbie

Category of
The best pop singer of the year in Moscow

Vadim Filatov

Category of
The best plastic surgeon of the year in St.Petesburg

Irina Konstantinova

Category of
The best plastic surgeon of the year in Moscow

Levon Arutjunjan

Category of
The best doctor in aesthetic medicine of the year in Estonia

Elizaveta Sadlinskaya

Category of
The best cosmetologist-teacher of the year in St. Petersburg

Vadim Klimets

Category of
Opening of the year in plastic surgery in Latvia

Elena Savvina

Category of
The best doctor in aesthetic medicine of the year in Russia

Alexey Ksenofontov

Category of
The best dentist of the year in Russia

Nadya Unt

Category of
The best esthetician cosmetologist of the year in St.Petesburg

Olga Koriakina

Category of
The best doctor in aesthetic medicine of the year in Latvia

Olga Kashina

Category of
The best nutritionist of the year in Russia

Christina Nedelyaeva

Category of
The best sexologist of the year in Moscow

Ekaterina Sarbucheva

Category of
The best family psychologist of the year in Moscow

Elena Demyanova

Category of
The best pigment maker for PMU of the year in Russia

Dina Kapralova

Category of
The best PMU master & trainer of the year in Latvia

Julia Tee

Category of
The best master of manual tattoo technicians of the year in Estonia

Marina Kostina

Category of
The best international trainer in the lash & brow of the year in Russia

Olga Kravchenko

Category of
The best PMU master & trainer of the year in Estonia

Svetlana Kuranova

Category of
The best PMU master & trainer of the year in Russia

Anastasia Deinekina

Category of
The best school of the year for eyelash extension in Russia

Anastasia Balak

Category of
The best fashion designer of the year in Estonia

Inna Zhirkova

Category of
Person of the Year

Dental Palas & Dmitry Mazepov

Category of
The best dental center of the year

Margarita Lyubimova

Category of
BUSINESS LADY OF THE YEAR

Tatiana Sitnikova

Category of
SUCCESSFUL WOMAN OF THE YEAR

Philip Romanchishen

Category of
The best plastic surgeon of the year

Irina Volkova

Category of
The best PMU trainer & best PMU school of the year

Ekaterina Sarbucheva

Category of
The best psychologist of the year

Elena Zueva & Christina Nedelyaeva

Category of
The best project in psychology of the year

Alexander Smirnov

Category of
The best fashion journalist of the year

Natalia Kireeva

Category of
The best doctor of aesthetic medicine of the year

Yulia Kvyatyk

Category of
The best style academy of the year

Olga Chizhik

Category of
The best model agency of the year

Alexandra Matveeva

Category of
The best makeup and hair school of the year

Anna Kostenko

Category of
The best rising fashion star of the year

Nadezhda Brovkina

Category of
The best permanent makeup trainer of the year

Christina Petrakovskaya

Category of
The best permanent makeup artist of the year

Anastasia Belodubrovskaya

Category of
The best alternative medicine doctor of the year

Natalia Vorontsova

Category of
The best online cosmetologist of the year

Nadezhda Roslyakova

Category of
The best medical center of the year

OLEG AUZER

Category of
PERSON OF THE YEAR IN BALTIC

ANDREW HUMMER

Category of
THE BEST PERSONAL BRANDS PHOTOGRAPHY IN BALTIC

БРЕНД LA SINCERE & ANGELIKA VERBENETS

Category of
THE BEST COSMETICS BRAND IN BALTIC

DINA KAPRALOVA

Category of
The best permanent makeup trainer of the year in Latvia

OLGA DROBOT

Category of
The best permanent makeup trainer of the year in Russia

IRINA JERMAK

Category of
THE BEST FEMALE FOUNDER OF THE YEAR IN ESTONIA

DECUS CLINIC

Category of
THE BEST AESTHETIC CLINIC OF THE YEAR IN ESTONIA

NATALJA FROLOVA

Category of
The best permanent makeup master & trainer of the year in Estonia

ALEKSANDRA GAGEN

Category of
THE BEST NUTRITIONALIST OF THE YEAR IN ESTONIA

YELENA KHANGA & JELENA POVERINA

Category of
THE BEST TV PROJECT OF THE YEAR IN ESTONIA

UKU SUVISTE

Category of
THE BEST SINGER OF THE YEAR IN ESTONIA

OLGA FEDD

Category of
THE BEST MAKEUP ARTIST OF THE YEAR IN ESTONIA

NATALIA JUSINSKAJA

Category of
THE BEST AESTHETIC COSMETOLOGIST OF THE YEAR IN ESTONIA

NATALIA KOBRISEVA

Category of
THE BEST FASHION STYLIST OF THE YEAR IN BALTIC

OLGA KORIAKINA

Category of
WOMAN OF THE YEAR IN LATVIA

HIFU DECUS

Category of
THE BEST AESTHETIC DEVICE OF EUROPE

KSENIJA MURASHOVA

Category of
THE BEST HAIR STYLIST OF THE YEAR IN ESTONIA

OLGA KUDALENKINA

Category of
THE BEST AESTHETIC DOCTOR OF THE YEAR IN BELARUS

MILANA ARKHIPOVA

Category of
THE BEST ACADEMY LASH & BROW OF THE YEAR IN RUSSIA

OLGA LOBKIS

Category of
THE BEST PMU MASTER & TRAINER OF THE YEAR IN BELARUS

OLENA OBUKHOVA

Category of
THE BEST LASH EXPERT OF THE YEAR IN ESTONIA

KSENIA OKIS

Category of
THE BEST BROW MASTER & TRAINER OF THE YEAR IN UKRAINE

KRISTINA PRONINA

Category of
THE BEST FEMALE PSYCHOLOGIST OF THE YEAR IN ESTONIA

ELENA VARIK

Category of
PABLIC PERSON OF THE YEAR IN ESTONIA

VARVARA PRIZ

Category of
THE BEST MUSIC ARTIST OF THE YEAR IN RUSSIA

RUSLAN VASSILJEV & RVSTUUDIO

Category of
THE BEST BEAUTY STUDIO OF THE YEAR IN ESTONIA

OXANA VOROBIEVA

Category of
THE BEST BODY STYLIST OF THE YEAR IN ESTONIA

SVIATOSLAV OTCHENASH AKADEMYS

Category of
THE BEST PERMANENT MAKEUP ACADEMY OF THE YEAR IN EUROPE

EKATERINA ISKRA

Category of
THE BEST AESTHETIC MEDICINE TEACHER OF THE YEAR

VERA MILYUKOVA & SBCLINIC

Category of
OPENING OF THE YEAR IN AESTHETIC MEDICINE

MALIKA ABDUSHUKUROVA

Category of
EXPERT OF THE YEAR IN AESTHETIC MEDICINE

YULIA CHIZHOVA

Category of
THE BEST AESTHETIC DOCTOR OF THE YEAR

OLGA STRAZD

Category of
THE BEST HAIR MASTER OF THE YEAR IN BELARUS

ALEXEY DEMIDOF

Category of
THE BEST PHOTOGRAPHER OF THE YEAR

ALENA KROTOVA

Category of
THE BEST TRAINER OF THE YEAR IN KERATIN & BOTOX CATEGORY

ELENA GOLOVINA

Category of
THE BEST HAIR TECHNOLOGIST OF THE YEAR

EKATERINA ZIMKINA

Category of
THE BEST MASTER OF THE YEAR IN KERATIN & BOTOX CATEGORY

ELENA VOLKOVA

Category of
EXPERT OF THE YEAR IN THE KERATIN & BOTOX CATEGORY

BLACK SCHOOL

Category of
THE BEST SCHOOL IN KERATIN & BOTOX CATEGORY

ELCHIN ABBASOV

Category of
THE BEST DANTIST OF THE YEAR

ANNA GAYDASH

Category of
THE BEST BEAUTY MASTER OF THE YEAR IN BELARUS & CIS

SVETLANA ROMASHOVA

Category of
THE BEST PLASTIC SURGEON OF THE YEAR

EKATERINA SARBUCHEVA

Category of
THE BEST PSYCHOLOGIST OF THE YEAR

SCHOOL IVPROFESSIONAL

Category of
THE BEST PERMANENT MAKEUP SCHOOL OF THE YEAR

ARTHUR SHESTAKOV

Category of
THE BEST EVENTS PRESENTER OF THE YEAR

ANI BARSEGYAN

Category of
THE BEST PERMANENT MAKEUP ARTIST OF THE YEAR

ELENA KUZNETSOVA

Category of
THE BEST EVENTS HOST OF THE YEAR

ALENA ROSHAL

Category of
SUCCESSFUL WOMAN OF THE YEAR

MILA SOLOVIEVA

Category of
WOMAN OF THE YEAR

GOSHA KUTSENKO

Category of
PERSON OF THE YEAR